Live Running Status of Train KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37748

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
13:00
DAINHAT - DHAE
13:07
13:08
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
13:10
13:11
AGRADWIP - AGAE
13:13
13:14
PATULI - PTAE
13:19
13:20
BELERHAT - BQY
13:24
13:25
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
13:27
13:28
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
13:30
13:31
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
13:34
13:35
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
13:37
13:38
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
13:40
13:41
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
13:43
13:45
KALINAGAR - KLNT
13:49
13:50
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
13:53
13:54
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
13:55
13:56
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
13:59
14:00
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
14:03
14:04
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
14:08
14:09
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
14:15
14:16
BEHULA - BHLA
14:18
14:19
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
14:23
14:24
BALAGARH - BGAE
14:25
14:26
JIRAT - JIT
14:29
14:30
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
14:35
14:36
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
14:37
14:38
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
14:41
14:42
TRIBENI - TBAE
14:44
14:45
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
14:50
14:51
BANDEL JN - BDC
15:15
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37748 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37748 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37748 arrives at destination at 15:15.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37748 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement