Live Running Status of Train KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37746

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
11:10
DAINHAT - DHAE
11:17
11:18
AGRADWIP - AGAE
11:23
11:24
PATULI - PTAE
11:28
11:29
BELERHAT - BQY
11:33
11:34
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
11:36
11:37
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
11:39
11:40
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
11:43
11:44
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
11:46
11:47
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
11:49
11:50
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
11:52
11:54
KALINAGAR - KLNT
11:58
11:59
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
12:02
12:03
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
12:08
12:09
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
12:13
12:14
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
12:17
12:18
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
12:23
12:24
BEHULA - BHLA
12:26
12:27
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
12:31
12:32
BALAGARH - BGAE
12:33
12:34
JIRAT - JIT
12:39
12:40
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
12:44
12:45
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
12:47
12:48
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
12:50
12:51
TRIBENI - TBAE
12:54
12:55
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
13:31
13:32
BANDEL JN - BDC
13:40
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37746 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37746 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37746 arrives at destination at 13:40.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37746 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement