Live Running Status of Train KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37744

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
08:45
DAINHAT - DHAE
08:52
08:53
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
08:55
08:56
AGRADWIP - AGAE
08:59
09:00
PATULI - PTAE
09:04
09:05
BELERHAT - BQY
09:09
09:10
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
09:12
09:13
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
09:15
09:16
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
09:19
09:20
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
09:22
09:23
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
09:25
09:26
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
09:28
09:30
KALINAGAR - KLNT
09:34
09:35
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
09:38
09:39
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
09:41
09:42
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
09:43
09:44
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
09:49
09:50
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
09:53
09:54
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
09:59
10:00
BEHULA - BHLA
10:02
10:03
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
10:07
10:08
BALAGARH - BGAE
10:09
10:10
JIRAT - JIT
10:15
10:16
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
10:20
10:21
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
10:23
10:24
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
10:26
10:27
TRIBENI - TBAE
10:29
10:30
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
10:34
10:35
BANDEL JN - BDC
11:00
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37744 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37744 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37744 arrives at destination at 11:00.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37744 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement