Live Running Status of Train KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37742

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
04:40
DAINHAT - DHAE
04:47
04:48
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
04:50
04:51
AGRADWIP - AGAE
04:54
04:55
PATULI - PTAE
04:59
05:00
BELERHAT - BQY
05:04
05:05
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
05:07
05:08
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
05:10
05:11
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
05:14
05:15
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
05:17
05:18
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
05:20
05:21
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
05:23
05:25
KALINAGAR - KLNT
05:28
05:29
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
05:32
05:33
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
05:37
05:38
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
05:39
05:40
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
05:44
05:45
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
05:48
05:49
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
05:54
05:55
BEHULA - BHLA
05:57
05:58
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
06:02
06:03
BALAGARH - BGAE
06:06
06:07
JIRAT - JIT
06:11
06:12
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
06:16
06:17
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
06:19
06:20
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
06:22
06:23
TRIBENI - TBAE
06:25
06:26
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
06:30
06:31
BANDEL JN - BDC
06:55
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37742 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37742 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37742 arrives at destination at 06:55.
KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37742 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement