Live Running Status of Train KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37758

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
22:00
DAINHAT - DHAE
22:06
22:07
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
22:09
22:10
AGRADWIP - AGAE
22:12
22:13
PATULI - PTAE
22:18
22:19
BELERHAT - BQY
22:24
22:25
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
22:26
22:27
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
22:30
22:31
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
22:33
22:34
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
22:36
22:37
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
22:40
22:41
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
22:42
22:44
KALINAGAR - KLNT
22:48
22:49
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
22:52
22:53
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
22:57
22:58
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
22:59
23:00
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
23:03
23:04
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
23:07
23:08
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
23:13
23:14
BEHULA - BHLA
23:16
23:17
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
23:21
23:22
BALAGARH - BGAE
23:23
23:24
JIRAT - JIT
23:30
23:31
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
23:35
23:36
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
23:37
23:38
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
23:41
23:42
TRIBENI - TBAE
23:44
23:45
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
23:55
23:56
BANDEL JN - BDC
00:15
Dstn
Advertisement