Live Running Status of Train KWAE-BDC LOCAL - 37754

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
19:50
DAINHAT - DHAE
19:56
19:57
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
19:59
20:00
AGRADWIP - AGAE
20:02
20:03
PATULI - PTAE
20:08
20:09
BELERHAT - BQY
20:13
20:14
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
20:16
20:17
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
20:19
20:20
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
20:23
20:24
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
20:26
20:27
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
20:29
20:30
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
20:32
20:34
KALINAGAR - KLNT
20:38
20:39
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
20:42
20:43
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
20:46
20:47
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
20:49
20:50
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
20:54
20:55
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
20:58
20:59
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
21:04
21:05
BEHULA - BHLA
21:07
21:08
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
21:12
21:13
BALAGARH - BGAE
21:14
21:15
JIRAT - JIT
21:19
21:20
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
21:24
21:25
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
21:27
21:28
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
21:30
21:31
TRIBENI - TBAE
21:33
21:34
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
21:38
21:39
BANDEL JN - BDC
22:05
Dstn
Advertisement