Live Running Status of Train KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53017

Advertisement

Daily 73 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
19:20
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI - NBKH
19:25
19:26
SHIBLUN - SHBL
19:30
19:31
GANGATIKURI - GGLE
19:36
19:37
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN
19:42
19:43
SALAR - SALE
19:48
19:49
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR
19:52
19:53
TENYA - TYAE
20:00
20:01
BAZARSAU - BZLE
20:21
20:22
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE
20:26
20:27
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE
20:32
20:33
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN
20:41
20:42
JIBANTI - JVT
20:47
20:48
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE
20:54
20:55
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE
21:10
21:15
DHAPARA DHAM - DHPD
21:20
21:21
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ
21:35
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53017 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53017 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53017 arrives at destination at 21:35.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER - 53017 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement