Live Running Status of Train KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53005

Advertisement

Daily 73 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
08:10
SHIBLUN - SHBL
08:20
08:21
GANGATIKURI - GGLE
08:25
08:26
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN
08:30
08:31
SALAR - SALE
08:36
08:37
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR
08:40
08:41
TENYA - TYAE
08:46
08:47
MIANGRAM - MIAN
08:49
08:50
BAZARSAU - BZLE
08:56
08:57
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE
09:01
09:02
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE
09:07
09:08
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR
09:13
09:14
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN
09:32
09:33
JIBANTI - JVT
09:38
09:39
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE
09:45
09:46
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE
09:53
09:54
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ
10:20
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53005 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53005 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53005 arrives at destination at 10:20.
KWAE-AZ PASSENGER - 53005 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement