KWAE-AZ PASSENGER (53005) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KWAE-AZ PASSENGER [53005] for 22 January 2018.
KWAE-AZ PASSENGER [53005] has Reached Destination (AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]) (13 mins before)   Refresh

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER [53005] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATWA [KWAE] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
SHBL 08:16 08:16 Right Time
GGLE 08:21 08:21 Right Time
JHBN 08:26 08:26 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
MHTR 08:36 08:36 Right Time
TYAE 08:43 08:46 3 mins late
MIAN 08:50 08:53 3 mins late
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 08:57 09:00 3 mins late
KZPE 09:02 09:05 3 mins late
CWLE 09:07 09:19 12 mins late
KTLR 09:14 09:26 12 mins late
KNSN 09:32 09:38 6 mins late
JVT 09:40 09:46 6 mins late
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 09:47 09:52 5 mins late
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 09:55 10:00 5 mins late
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 10:22