Live Running Status of Train KWAE-AZ PASS - 53435

Advertisement

Daily 73 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
05:55
SHIBLUN - SHBL
06:05
06:06
GANGATIKURI - GGLE
06:10
06:11
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN
06:15
06:16
SALAR - SALE
06:21
06:22
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR
06:25
06:26
TENYA - TYAE
06:32
06:33
MIANGRAM - MIAN
06:39
06:40
BAZARSAU - BZLE
06:47
06:48
KAZIPARA HALT - KZPE
06:57
06:58
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE
07:02
07:03
KANTHALIYA ROAD - KTLR
07:08
07:09
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN
07:15
07:16
JIBANTI - JVT
07:20
07:21
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE
07:28
07:29
NIYALISH PARA - NLSF
07:32
07:33
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE
07:39
07:40
DHAPARA DHAM - DHPD
07:43
07:44
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ
08:05
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE-AZ PASS - 53435 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE-AZ PASS - 53435 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE-AZ PASS - 53435 arrives at destination at 08:05.
KWAE-AZ PASS - 53435 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement