53017 / KWAE - AZ PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53017 / KWAE - AZ PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53017] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATWA [KWAE] 19:20 RT
NBKH 19:27 RT
SHBL 19:32 RT
GGLE 19:37 RT
JHBN 19:42 RT
SALAR [SALE] 19:48 RT
MHTR 19:52 RT
TYAE 19:59 RT
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 20:22 RT
KZPE 20:27 RT
CWLE 20:33 RT
KNSN 20:42 RT
JVT 20:48 RT
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 20:55 RT
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 21:15 RT
DHPD 21:21 RT
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: