KWAE - AZ PASSENGER (53009) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53009] for 23 January 2018.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53009] has Reached Destination (AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]) (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53009] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATWA [KWAE] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
SHBL 12:05 12:05 Right Time
GGLE 12:11 12:12 1 mins late
JHBN 12:16 12:17 1 mins late
SALAR [SALE] 12:22 12:23 1 mins late
MHTR 12:26 12:27 1 mins late
TYAE 12:33 12:36 3 mins late
MIAN 12:40 12:43 3 mins late
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 12:47 12:52 5 mins late
CWLE 13:01 13:12 11 mins late
KTLR 13:07 13:18 11 mins late
KNSN 13:13 13:25 12 mins late
JVT 13:19 13:31 12 mins late
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 13:26 13:40 14 mins late
NLSF 13:30 13:44 14 mins late
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 13:37 13:53 16 mins late
DHPD 13:42 13:58 16 mins late
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 14:11