Live Running Status of Train KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATWA JN - KWAE
Src
20:50
DAINHAT - DHAE
20:56
20:57
SAHEBTALA HALT - SHBA
21:00
21:01
AGRADWIP - AGAE
21:03
21:04
PATULI - PTAE
21:09
21:10
BELERHAT - BQY
21:14
21:15
LAKSHMIPUR - LKX
21:17
21:18
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT - MTFA
21:20
21:21
PURBASTHALI - PSAE
21:24
21:25
BHANDARTIKURI - BFZ
21:27
21:28
BISHNUPRIYA - VSPR
21:30
21:31
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE
21:33
21:34
KALINAGAR - KLNT
21:39
21:40
SAMUDRA GARH - SMAE
21:43
21:44
NANDAIGRAM HALT - NDIM
21:47
21:48
DHATRIGRAM - DTAE
21:48
21:49
BAGHNAPARA - BGRA
21:54
21:55
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA
21:58
21:59
GUPTIPARA - GPAE
22:04
22:05
BEHULA - BHLA
22:07
22:08
SOMRA BAZAR - SOAE
22:12
22:13
BALAGARH - BGAE
22:14
22:15
JIRAT - JIT
22:20
22:21
KHAMARGACHHI - KMAE
22:25
22:26
DUMURDAHA - DMLE
22:28
22:29
KUNTIGHAT - KJU
22:31
22:32
TRIBENI - TBAE
22:34
22:35
BANSH BARIA - BSAE
22:39
22:40
BANDEL JN - BDC
23:05
Dstn

FAQS

KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 arrives at destination at 23:05.
KWAE BDC LOCAL - 37756 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement