KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11016

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KUSHINAGAR EXP [11016] for 20 June 2018.
Currently KUSHINAGAR EXP [11016] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 19:00 19:00 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 19:40 19:40 RT
BASTI [BST] 20:10 20:10 RT
BABHNAN [BV] 20:37 20:37 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 21:15 21:15 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 21:45 21:45 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 23:30 23:30 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 00:40 00:40 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 01:35 01:35 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 02:25 02:25 RT
BHIMSEN [BZM] 02:53 02:53 RT
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 03:27 03:27 RT
KALPI [KPI] 03:44 03:44 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 04:16 04:16 RT
AIT [AIT] 04:39 04:39 RT
CHIRGAON [CGN] 05:42 05:42 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 07:20 07:20 RT
BABINA [BAB] 07:45 07:45 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 08:32 08:32 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 09:50 09:50 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 10:25 10:25 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 10:56 10:56 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 12:00 12:00 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 12:14 12:14 RT
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 12:29 12:29 RT
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 13:25 13:25 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:55 13:55 RT
TIMARNI [TBN] 14:49 14:49 RT
HARDA [HD] 15:05 15:05 RT
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 15:31 15:31 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 17:20 17:20 RT
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 17:55 17:55 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 18:20 18:20 RT
RAVER [RV] 18:38 18:38 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 19:20 19:20 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 19:45 19:45 RT
PACHORA JN [PC] 20:18 20:18 RT
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 21:10 21:10 RT
NANDGAON [NGN] 21:55 21:55 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 22:20 22:20 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 23:20 23:20 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 23:30 23:30 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 01:20 01:20 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 03:15 03:15 RT
THANE [TNA] 03:35 03:35 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jun 2018 2:15