KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KUSHINAGAR EXP [11015] for 18 June 2018.
Currently KUSHINAGAR EXP [11015] has Not Started from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 22:45 22:45 RT
THANE [TNA] 23:05 23:05 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 23:28 23:28 RT
KASARA [KSRA] 00:35 00:35 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 01:20 01:20 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 02:05 02:05 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 02:15 02:15 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 03:15 03:15 RT
NANDGAON [NGN] 03:35 03:35 RT
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 04:15 04:15 RT
PACHORA JN [PC] 04:45 04:45 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 05:20 05:20 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 06:05 06:05 RT
RAVER [RV] 06:32 06:32 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 06:50 06:50 RT
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 07:10 07:10 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 09:00 09:00 RT
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 09:52 09:52 RT
HARDA [HD] 10:17 10:17 RT
TIMARNI [TBN] 10:32 10:32 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 11:55 11:55 RT
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 12:15 12:15 RT
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 13:09 13:09 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 13:28 13:28 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 13:55 13:55 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 14:35 14:35 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 15:05 15:05 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 16:30 16:30 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 17:30 17:30 RT
BABINA [BAB] 18:20 18:20 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 19:25 19:25 RT
CHIRGAON [CGN] 19:50 19:50 RT
AIT [AIT] 20:35 20:35 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 21:10 21:10 RT
KALPI [KPI] 21:40 21:40 RT
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 21:55 21:55 RT
BHIMSEN [BZM] 23:38 23:38 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 00:20 00:20 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 00:44 00:44 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 01:55 01:55 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 02:40 02:40 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 04:00 04:00 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 04:30 04:30 RT
BABHNAN [BV] 04:54 04:54 RT
BASTI [BST] 05:33 05:33 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 06:06 06:06 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jun 2018 2:15