Live Running Status of Train KURJ-CNB-PASS - 54161

Advertisement

Daily 261 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KHAJURAHO - KURJ
Src
04:05
RAJNAGAR - RJAK
04:19
04:20
SINGHPURDUMRA - SPDM
04:35
04:37
RANGAULI - RGLI
04:47
04:48
CHITHARI HALT - CHIT
04:57
04:58
MAHOBA - MBA
05:18
05:20
BARIPURA - BPRA
05:31
05:32
KABRAI - KBR
05:41
05:42
MATAUNDH - MTH
05:56
05:57
KHAIRAR JN - KID
06:06
06:07
BANDA JN - BNDA
06:45
07:05
ICHAULI - ICL
07:28
07:29
AKORA - AKW
07:37
07:38
RAGAUL - RGU
07:49
07:51
INGOHTA - IGTA
08:00
08:01
BHARWA SUMERPUR - BSZ
08:10
08:12
YAMUNA SOUTH BK - JSB
08:22
08:23
DAPSAURA - DPSR
08:32
08:33
HAMIRPUR ROAD - HAR
08:40
08:42
DUHRU - DXU
08:51
08:52
GHATAMPUR - GTM
09:03
09:04
PATARA - PTRE
09:14
09:15
KATHARA ROAD - KTRR
09:26
09:27
SIRHILTARA - SIRA
09:35
09:36
BHIMSEN - BZM
10:09
10:11
GOVINDPURI - GOY
10:21
10:23
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
10:50
Dstn

FAQS

KURJ-CNB-PASS - 54161 covers 261 kilometer to reach destination.
KURJ-CNB-PASS - 54161 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KURJ-CNB-PASS - 54161 arrives at destination at 10:50.
KURJ-CNB-PASS - 54161 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement