Live Running Status of Train KUR-PURI PASS - 58409

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 06 May 00:18:02 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
Src
13:30
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM
13:37
13:38
MOTARI HALT - MWQ
13:44
13:45
KANAS ROAD - KASR
13:50
13:51
DELANG - DEG
13:56
13:57
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD
14:01
14:02
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST
14:06
14:07
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL
14:13
14:14
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP
14:19
14:20
MALATIPATPUR - MLT
14:28
14:30
PURI - PURI
14:50
Dstn

FAQS

KUR-PURI PASS - 58409 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
KUR-PURI PASS - 58409 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUR-PURI PASS - 58409 arrives at destination at 14:50.
KUR-PURI PASS - 58409 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement