Live Running Status of Train KUR-PURI PASS - 58403

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
Src
07:20
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM
07:27
07:28
MOTARI HALT - MWQ
07:34
07:35
KANAS ROAD - KASR
07:40
07:41
DELANG - DEG
07:46
07:47
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD
07:51
07:52
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST
07:56
07:57
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL
08:09
08:10
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP
08:15
08:16
MALATIPATPUR - MLT
08:21
08:22
PURI - PURI
08:55
Dstn

FAQS

KUR-PURI PASS - 58403 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
KUR-PURI PASS - 58403 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KUR-PURI PASS - 58403 arrives at destination at 08:55.
KUR-PURI PASS - 58403 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement