KUMBHA EXPRESS (12369) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KUMBHA EXPRESS [12369] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KUMBHA EXPRESS [12369] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

KUMBHA EXPRESS [12369] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 13:00 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 15:34 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 16:35 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 17:02 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 18:15 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 18:33 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 18:56 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 19:28 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 20:55 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 22:35 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 23:02 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 00:44 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 01:55 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 04:00 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 04:41 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 07:30 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 11:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 13:00 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: