Live Running Status of train KUMBHA EXPRESS/12369 | Spot Your Train KUMBHA EXPRESS/12369

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently KUMBHA EXPRESS [12369] (Start date: 23 June 2018) has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 13:00 13:00 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 15:34 15:34 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 16:35 16:35 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 17:02 17:02 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 18:15 18:15 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 18:33 18:33 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 18:56 18:56 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 19:28 19:28 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 20:55 20:55 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 22:35 22:35 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 23:02 23:02 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 00:44 00:44 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 01:55 01:55 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] 04:00 04:00 RT
NIHALGARH [NHH] 04:41 04:41 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 07:30 07:30 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 11:10 11:10 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 13:00 13:00 RT
HARIDWAR JN [HW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jun 2018 2:15