51188 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of kte-bsl-pass-51188 for 21 October.
Currently kte-bsl-pass-51188 is Not Started from KATNI [KTE] (On Time)
51188 Live Train Status information, 51188 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATNI [KTE] 22:20 22:20 RT
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 22:31 22:31 RT
NIWAR [NWR] 22:42 22:42 RT
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 22:52 22:52 RT
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 23:00 23:00 RT
DUNDI [DDCE] 23:11 23:11 RT
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 23:28 23:28 RT
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 23:40 23:40 RT
DEORI [DOE] 23:52 23:52 RT
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 00:04 00:04 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 00:20 00:20 RT
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 00:36 00:36 RT
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 00:51 00:51 RT
BHITONI [BHTN] 01:08 01:08 RT
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 01:20 01:20 RT
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 01:34 01:34 RT
KARAK BEL [KKB] 01:49 01:49 RT
BELD 01:59 01:59 RT
GPC 02:10 02:10 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 02:22 02:22 RT
KARELI [KY] 02:37 02:37 RT
KFY 02:49 02:49 RT
BOHANI [BNE] 02:59 02:59 RT
GADARWARA [GAR] 03:10 03:10 RT
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 03:26 03:26 RT
JHT 03:37 03:37 RT
BANKHEDI [BKH] 03:46 03:46 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 04:05 04:05 RT
SXF 04:19 04:19 RT
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 04:33 04:33 RT
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 04:48 04:48 RT
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 05:05 05:05 RT
SONTALAI [SQL] 05:20 05:20 RT
GURRA [GRO] 05:41 05:41 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 06:45 06:45 RT
DRA 06:59 06:59 RT
KTZ 07:08 07:08 RT
DKI 07:18 07:18 RT
BANAPURA [BPF] 07:35 07:35 RT
BIF 07:45 07:45 RT
PGL 07:55 07:55 RT
CGO 08:02 08:02 RT
TIMARNI [TBN] 08:25 08:25 RT
CRK 08:35 08:35 RT
HARDA [HD] 08:55 08:55 RT
PAL 09:03 09:03 RT
MUO 09:13 09:13 RT
BRI 09:40 09:40 RT
KRO 09:45 09:45 RT
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 10:00 10:00 RT
DRHI 10:18 10:18 RT
BARUD [BRUD] 10:48 10:48 RT
CHHANERA [CAER] 10:58 10:58 RT
CKKD 11:18 11:18 RT
SURGAON BANJARI [SGBJ] 11:48 11:48 RT
TALVADYA [TLV] 12:00 12:00 RT
MTA 12:10 12:10 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 13:30 13:30 RT
BRGJ 13:38 13:38 RT
BMA 13:45 13:45 RT
KDK 13:50 13:50 RT
DONGARGAON [DGN] 13:59 13:59 RT
SXA 14:08 14:08 RT
MWA 14:16 14:16 RT
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 14:26 14:26 RT
CDI 14:35 14:35 RT
AGQ 14:44 14:44 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 14:55 14:55 RT
WAGHODA [WGA] 15:06 15:06 RT
RAVER [RV] 15:18 15:18 RT
NIMBHORA [NB] 15:28 15:28 RT
SAVDA [SAV] 15:38 15:38 RT
DUSKHEDA [DSK] 15:48 15:48 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.