KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU (64073) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU [64073] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU [64073] is Running and Departed from SHLK (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU [64073] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
HODAL [HDL] 19:56 20:03 7 mins late
BNCR 20:04 20:11 7 mins late
SHLK Departed 20:10 20:13 3 mins late
RDE 20:19 20:22 3 mins late
PALWAL [PWL] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 21:13 21:13 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 21:31 21:31 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 21:54 21:54 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:14