15042/KSJ-FBD-EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15042/KSJ-FBD-EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KSJ-FBD-EXP [15042] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train KSJ-FBD-EXP [15042]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KASGANJ [KSJ] 21:20 RT
SWRT 21:41 RT
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 21:54 RT
PTI 22:02 RT
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 22:17 RT
RDN 22:30 RT
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 22:44 RT
SSD 22:58 RT
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: