15040/KSJ-FBD-EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15040/KSJ-FBD-EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KSJ-FBD-EXP [15040] for 25 April 2018.
KSJ-FBD-EXP [15040] has Reached Destination (FARRUKHABAD [FBD]) (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train KSJFBDEXP 15040

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KASGANJ [KSJ] 08:50 08:50 RT
SWRT 09:11 09:14 3 mins late
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 09:24 09:27 3 mins late
PTI 09:33 09:37 4 mins late
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 09:47 09:55 8 mins late
RDN 09:59 10:07 8 mins late
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 10:13 10:25 12 mins late
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Apr 2018 10:52