Live Running Status of Train KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55343

Advertisement

Daily 109 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KASGANJ - KSJ
Src
06:25
KASGANJ CITY - KJC
06:36
06:38
GANGAGARH HALT - GGG
06:45
06:46
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK
06:50
06:52
MANPUR NAGARIA - MPG
07:00
07:02
KACHHIA BRIDGE - KCO
07:11
07:12
KACHHIAA - KCU
07:16
07:17
BITROL - BTRI
07:21
07:23
UJHANI - UJH
07:34
07:36
SHEIKHUPUR - SKW
07:45
07:46
BUDAUN - BEM
07:52
07:56
MALLANNAGAR - MQW
08:03
08:04
GHATPURI - GTP
08:09
08:10
KARTAULI - KRTL
08:17
08:18
MAKRANDPUR - MQP
08:25
08:27
BAMIANA - BMY
08:34
08:36
RAMGANGA - RGB
08:51
08:53
BAREILLY - BRY
09:15
09:20
BAREILLY CITY - BC
09:45
Dstn

FAQS

KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55343 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55343 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55343 arrives at destination at 09:45.
KSJ-BC PASSENGER - 55343 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement