Live Running Status of Train KSJ-BC-PASS - 55357

Advertisement

Daily 109 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KASGANJ - KSJ
Src
17:10
KASGANJ CITY - KJC
17:22
17:24
GANGAGARH HALT - GGG
17:31
17:32
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK
17:36
17:38
MANPUR NAGARIA - MPG
17:46
17:48
KACHHIA BRIDGE - KCO
17:57
17:58
KACHHIAA - KCU
18:02
18:03
BITROL - BTRI
18:07
18:09
UJHANI - UJH
18:20
18:22
SHEIKHUPUR - SKW
18:31
18:32
BUDAUN - BEM
18:38
18:42
MALLANNAGAR - MQW
18:49
18:50
GHATPURI - GTP
18:54
18:56
KARTAULI - KRTL
19:04
19:05
MAKRANDPUR - MQP
19:10
19:12
BAMIANA - BMY
19:26
19:28
RAMGANGA - RGB
19:44
19:46
BAREILLY - BRY
20:05
20:10
BAREILLY CITY - BC
20:30
Dstn

FAQS

KSJ-BC-PASS - 55357 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55357 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55357 arrives at destination at 20:30.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55357 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement