Live Running Status of Train KSJ-BC-PASS - 55355

Advertisement

Daily 109 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KASGANJ - KSJ
Src
12:55
KASGANJ CITY - KJC
13:06
13:08
GANGAGARH HALT - GGG
13:15
13:16
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK
13:21
13:23
MANPUR NAGARIA - MPG
13:31
13:33
KACHHIA BRIDGE - KCO
13:42
13:43
KACHHIAA - KCU
13:47
13:48
BITROL - BTRI
13:54
13:56
UJHANI - UJH
14:06
14:08
SHEIKHUPUR - SKW
14:17
14:18
BUDAUN - BEM
14:28
14:33
MALLANNAGAR - MQW
14:40
14:41
GHATPURI - GTP
14:46
14:47
KARTAULI - KRTL
14:54
14:55
MAKRANDPUR - MQP
15:00
15:02
BAMIANA - BMY
15:21
15:23
RAMGANGA - RGB
15:45
15:47
BAREILLY - BRY
16:05
16:10
BAREILLY CITY - BC
16:30
Dstn

FAQS

KSJ-BC-PASS - 55355 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55355 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55355 arrives at destination at 16:30.
KSJ-BC-PASS - 55355 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement