Live Running Status of Train KSJ-AF PASSENGER - 55333

Advertisement

Daily 166 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KASGANJ - KSJ
Src
07:55
MARAHRA - MHA
08:05
08:07
AGSAULI - AUL
08:15
08:17
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA
08:26
08:28
BASTOI HALT - BTRO
08:37
08:38
RATI KA NAGLA - RKN
08:42
08:44
HATHRAS ROAD - HTJ
08:56
08:57
MENDU - MEU
09:00
09:01
HATHRAS CITY - HTC
09:07
09:09
MURSAN - MSN
09:22
09:24
SONAI - SYZ
09:32
09:34
RAYA - RAYA
09:46
09:48
MATHURA CANT - MRT
10:03
10:05
MATHURA JN - MTJ
10:20
10:30
BHAINSA - BSA
10:41
10:42
PARKHAM - PRK
10:55
10:56
KHHERA SANDHAN - KHSN
11:05
11:06
ACHHNERA JN - AH
11:30
11:32
RAIBHA - RAI
11:39
11:40
BICHPURI - BCP
11:50
11:51
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH
12:17
12:22
AGRA FORT - AF
12:35
Dstn

FAQS

KSJ-AF PASSENGER - 55333 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
KSJ-AF PASSENGER - 55333 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KSJ-AF PASSENGER - 55333 arrives at destination at 12:35.
KSJ-AF PASSENGER - 55333 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement