Live Running Status of Train KRNT PASS - 57435

Advertisement

Daily 236 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KACHEGUDA - KCG
Src
17:35
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
17:38
17:39
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
17:41
17:42
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
17:45
17:46
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
17:49
17:50
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
17:54
17:55
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP
17:59
18:00
BUDVEL - BDVL
18:04
18:05
UMDANAGAR - UR
18:13
18:14
TIMMAPUR - TMX
18:29
18:30
SHADNAGAR - SHNR
18:41
18:42
BURGULA HALT - BRGL
18:51
18:52
BALANAGAR - BABR
18:55
18:56
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA
18:59
19:00
RAJAPUR - RJAP
19:04
19:05
GOLLAPALLY - GLY
19:09
19:10
JADCHERLA - JCL
19:24
19:25
DIVITI PALLI - DTP
19:33
19:34
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR
19:55
20:00
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT
20:02
20:03
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR
21:14
21:15
GADWAL - GWD
21:38
21:40
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ
22:19
22:20
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT
23:40
Dstn

FAQS

KRNT PASS - 57435 covers 236 kilometer to reach destination.
KRNT PASS - 57435 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRNT PASS - 57435 arrives at destination at 23:40.
KRNT PASS - 57435 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement