77696/KRNT-NDL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 77696/KRNT-NDL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KRNT-NDL [77696] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train KRNTNDL 77696

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 17:40 RT
KOLA 17:49 RT
DUPADU [DUU] 18:05 RT
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 18:13 RT
VELDURTI [VDI] 18:23 RT
BOGOLU [BVO] 18:31 RT
DHONE [DHNE] 19:30 RT
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 19:44 RT
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 19:55 RT
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 20:05 RT
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 20:12 RT
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 20:25 RT
PANYAM [PNM] 21:00 RT
NANDYAL [NDL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: