Live Running Status of train KRISHAK EXPRESS/15008 | Spot Your Train KRISHAK EXPRESS/15008

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently KRISHAK EXPRESS [15008] (Start date: 24 June 2018) has Not Started from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 23:10 23:10 RT
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 23:26 23:26 RT
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 23:40 23:40 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 00:22 00:22 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 00:48 00:48 RT
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 01:08 01:08 RT
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 01:26 01:26 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 02:20 02:20 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 02:48 02:48 RT
MASKANWA [MSW] 03:05 03:05 RT
BABHNAN [BV] 03:26 03:26 RT
BASTI [BST] 04:03 04:03 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 04:32 04:32 RT
MAGHAR [MHH] 04:46 04:46 RT
SIHAPAR [SIPR] 04:55 04:55 RT
SAHJANWA [SWA] 05:10 05:10 RT
JAGATBELA [JTB] 05:25 05:25 RT
DOMINGARH [DMG] 05:45 05:45 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 06:35 06:35 RT
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 06:50 06:50 RT
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 07:10 07:10 RT
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 07:23 07:23 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 07:40 07:40 RT
NUNKHAR [NRA] 07:57 07:57 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 08:10 08:10 RT
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 08:25 08:25 RT
LAR ROAD [LRD] 08:36 08:36 RT
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 08:54 08:54 RT
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 09:21 09:21 RT
INDARA JN [IAA] 09:42 09:42 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 10:00 10:00 RT
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 10:28 10:28 RT
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 10:45 10:45 RT
SADAT [SDT] 11:08 11:08 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 11:37 11:37 RT
SARNATH [SRNT] 12:06 12:06 RT
VARANASI CITY [BCY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jun 2018 2:15