Live Running Status of Train KQZ-SBC PASS - 76552

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 158 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KOLAR - KQZ
Src
13:45
GANNAGHATTA - GJT
13:56
13:57
GOOTIHALLI - GKV
14:02
14:03
DALSANUR - DNU
14:08
14:09
SRINIVASPUR - SVS
14:20
14:21
DODAANATTA HALT - DTT
14:31
14:32
CHINTAMANI - CMY
14:44
14:45
HUNSENAHALLI - HUN
14:57
14:58
SIDLAGHATTA - IDT
15:11
15:12
GIDNAHALI - GDH
15:19
15:20
CHIK BALLAPUR - CBP
15:53
15:55
NANDI HALT - NDY
16:01
16:02
VENKATAGIRIKOTE HALT - VTE
16:10
16:11
AVATIHALLI H - AVT
16:14
16:15
DEVANAHALLI - DHL
16:22
16:23
DODJALA H - DJL
16:34
16:35
BETTAHALSOOR - TLS
16:38
16:39
YELAHANKA JN - YNK
17:08
17:10
CHANNASANDRA - CSDR
17:23
17:24
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
17:31
17:32
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
17:37
17:38
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
17:43
17:45
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
18:00
Dstn

FAQS

KQZ-SBC PASS - 76552 covers 158 kilometer to reach destination.
KQZ-SBC PASS - 76552 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KQZ-SBC PASS - 76552 arrives at destination at 18:00.
KQZ-SBC PASS - 76552 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement