Live Running Status of Train KQZ-CPT DEMU - 76526

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 202 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KOLAR - KQZ
Src
06:00
GANNAGHATTA - GJT
06:11
06:12
GOOTIHALLI - GKV
06:17
06:18
DALSANUR - DNU
06:23
06:24
SRINIVASPUR - SVS
06:35
06:37
DODAANATTA HALT - DTT
06:47
06:48
CHINTAMANI - CMY
06:58
07:00
HUNSENAHALLI - HUN
07:10
07:11
SIDLAGHATTA - IDT
07:22
07:24
GIDNAHALI - GDH
07:33
07:34
CHIK BALLAPUR - CBP
07:53
07:55
NANDI HALT - NDY
08:02
08:03
VENKATAGIRIKOTE HALT - VTE
08:10
08:11
AVATIHALLI H - AVT
08:15
08:16
DEVANAHALLI - DHL
08:22
08:23
DODJALA H - DJL
08:34
08:35
BETTAHALSOOR - TLS
08:39
08:40
YELAHANKA JN - YNK
08:56
08:58
KODIGEHALLI - KDGH
09:05
09:06
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI - LOGH
09:10
09:11
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
09:19
09:20
MALLESWARAM - MWM
09:24
09:26
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
09:45
09:55
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV
10:02
10:03
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH
10:09
10:10
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB
10:13
10:14
KENGERI - KGI
10:19
10:20
HEJJALA - HJL
10:28
10:29
BIDADI - BID
10:35
10:36
KETOHALLI - KHLL
10:42
10:43
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM
10:50
10:51
CHANNAPATNA - CPT
11:10
Dstn

FAQS

KQZ-CPT DEMU - 76526 covers 202 kilometer to reach destination.
KQZ-CPT DEMU - 76526 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KQZ-CPT DEMU - 76526 arrives at destination at 11:10.
KQZ-CPT DEMU - 76526 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement