Live Running Status of Train KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53370

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 137 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KODERMA - KQR
Src
14:30
KODERMA TOWN - KQRT
14:47
14:48
MAHESHPUR - MHSA
15:02
15:03
NAWAL SAHI HALT - NWSI
15:14
15:15
NAWADIH - NWDH
15:25
15:26
RAKESH BAGH HALT - RHBH
15:39
15:40
DHANWAR - DNWR
15:51
15:52
REMA - REMA
16:06
16:07
DURIATANR HALT - DUTR
16:19
16:20
JAMUA - JAUA
16:35
16:36
JORASHANKH HALT - JASH
16:49
16:50
KAWAR - KWAR
17:03
17:05
SALAIYA - SLIA
17:13
17:14
NEW GIRIDIH - NGRH
17:25
17:26
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD
17:50
17:52
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH
18:04
18:05
JAGADISHPUR - JGD
18:12
18:13
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT
18:20
18:21
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA
18:24
18:25
MADHUPUR JN - MDP
18:35
Dstn

FAQS

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53370 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53370 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53370 arrives at destination at 18:35.
KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53370 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement