Live Running Status of Train KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53366

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 110 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KODERMA - KQR
Src
05:00
KODERMA TOWN - KQRT
05:14
05:15
MAHESHPUR - MHSA
05:30
05:31
NAWAL SAHI HALT - NWSI
05:41
05:42
NAWADIH - NWDH
05:52
05:53
RAKESH BAGH HALT - RHBH
06:06
06:07
DHANWAR - DNWR
06:19
06:20
REMA - REMA
06:33
06:34
DURIATANR HALT - DUTR
06:45
06:46
JAMUA - JAUA
07:01
07:02
JORASHANKH HALT - JASH
07:15
07:16
KAWAR - KWAR
07:27
07:29
SALAIYA - SLIA
07:39
07:40
NEW GIRIDIH - NGRH
07:53
07:54
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD
08:15
Dstn

FAQS

KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53366 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53366 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53366 arrives at destination at 08:15.
KQR-KWAR PASSENGER - 53366 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement