Live Running Status of Train KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53373

Advertisement

Daily 136 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KODERMA - KQR
Src
12:30
PIPRADIH - PADH
12:45
12:46
URWAN - UWAN
13:15
13:16
BARHI - BRHI
13:29
13:30
PADMA - PDMA
13:45
13:46
KURHAGADA - KAGA
13:55
13:56
KATHAUTIA - KAUA
14:09
14:10
KATKAMASANDI - KKAS
14:21
14:22
KANASAR NAWADA - KSNA
14:53
14:54
HAZARIBAGH TOWN - HZBN
15:25
15:30
BES - BES
15:45
15:46
CHARHI - CHRI
16:17
16:18
MANDU HALT - MNDU
16:29
16:30
KUJU - KUJU
16:53
16:54
ARIGADA - ARGD
17:09
17:10
BARKA KANA - BRKA
17:55
Dstn

FAQS

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53373 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53373 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53373 arrives at destination at 17:55.
KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53373 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement