Live Running Status of Train KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53371

Advertisement

Daily 136 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KODERMA - KQR
Src
06:00
PIPRADIH - PADH
06:15
06:16
URWAN - UWAN
06:25
06:26
BARHI - BRHI
06:49
06:50
PADMA - PDMA
07:23
07:24
KURHAGADA - KAGA
07:27
07:28
KATHAUTIA - KAUA
07:51
07:52
KATKAMASANDI - KKAS
08:15
08:16
KANASAR NAWADA - KSNA
08:35
08:36
HAZARIBAGH TOWN - HZBN
09:38
09:40
BES - BES
09:57
09:58
CHARHI - CHRI
10:19
10:20
MANDU HALT - MNDU
10:29
10:30
KUJU - KUJU
10:53
10:54
ARIGADA - ARGD
11:09
11:10
BARKA KANA - BRKA
11:30
Dstn

FAQS

KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53371 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53371 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53371 arrives at destination at 11:30.
KQR-HZBN-BRKA PASSENGER - 53371 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement