Live Running Status of Train KPN-SBC PASS - 66529

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 103 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KUPPAM - KPN
Src
06:45
GUDUPULLI - GDP
06:55
06:56
BISANATTAM - BSM
07:00
07:01
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM
07:07
07:08
BANGARAPET - BWT
07:28
07:30
TYAKAL - TCL
07:44
07:45
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
07:51
07:52
MALUR - MLO
07:59
08:00
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
08:09
08:10
WHITEFIELD - WFD
08:19
08:20
HOODI HALT - HDIH
08:25
08:26
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
08:43
08:45
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
08:48
08:50
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
08:53
08:55
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
09:13
09:15
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
09:40
Dstn

FAQS

KPN-SBC PASS - 66529 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
KPN-SBC PASS - 66529 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KPN-SBC PASS - 66529 arrives at destination at 09:40.
KPN-SBC PASS - 66529 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement