Live Running Status of Train KPN-SBC MEMU - 66543

Advertisement

Daily 103 Km Updated: 05 Aug 07:41:01 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KUPPAM - KPN
Src
14:45
GUDUPULLI - GDP
14:56
14:57
BISANATTAM - BSM
15:04
15:05
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM
15:13
15:14
BANGARAPET - BWT
15:28
15:30
TYAKAL - TCL
15:44
15:45
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
15:54
15:55
MALUR - MLO
16:03
16:04
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
16:13
16:14
WHITEFIELD - WFD
16:21
16:22
HOODI HALT - HDIH
16:27
16:28
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
16:34
16:35
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
16:39
16:40
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
16:44
16:45
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
16:54
16:55
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
17:15
Dstn

FAQS

KPN-SBC MEMU - 66543 covers 103 kilometer to reach destination.
KPN-SBC MEMU - 66543 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KPN-SBC MEMU - 66543 arrives at destination at 17:15.
KPN-SBC MEMU - 66543 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement