Live Running Status of Train KPKI-DLI DEMU - 74028

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 64 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
Src
18:30
BAOLI - BAOL
18:35
18:36
BARAUT - BTU
18:47
18:48
BARKA - BADK
19:03
19:04
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
19:08
19:09
SUJRA - SUJR
19:15
19:16
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
19:24
19:25
AHERA HALT - AHQ
19:39
19:40
SANHERA HALT - SFA
19:45
19:46
KHEKRA - KEX
19:51
19:52
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
19:57
19:58
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
20:03
20:04
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
20:10
20:11
NOLI - NOLI
20:30
20:31
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
20:43
20:44
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
20:58
21:00
DELHI - DLI
21:25
Dstn

FAQS

KPKI-DLI DEMU - 74028 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
KPKI-DLI DEMU - 74028 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KPKI-DLI DEMU - 74028 arrives at destination at 21:25.
KPKI-DLI DEMU - 74028 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement