KPD-SA PASSR - 66019 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KPD-SA PASSR - 66019

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KPD-SA PASSR [66019] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATPADI JN [KPD] 06:05 RT
LTI 06:16 RT
KVN 06:30 RT
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 06:37 RT
VALATHOOR [VLT] 06:49 RT
MPI 06:57 RT
PCKM 07:05 RT
AMBUR [AB] 07:15 RT
VGM 07:25 RT
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 07:35 RT
KDY 07:45 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 08:10 RT
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 08:22 RT
KEY 08:33 RT
KNNT 08:38 RT
SAMALPATTI [SLY] 08:43 RT
DST 08:51 RT
DPI 09:00 RT
MORAPPUR [MAP] 09:08 RT
TNGR 09:14 RT
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY] 09:20 RT
BOMMIDI [BQI] 09:30 RT
LCR 09:37 RT
DANISHPET [DSPT] 09:45 RT
TNT 09:52 RT
KPPR 10:15 RT
SALEM JN [SA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: