KP9 (95007) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KP9 [95007] for 23 January 2018.
KP9 [95007] has Reached Destination (PDI) (Delayed by 13 mins)   Refresh

KP9 [95007] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 18:36 18:45 9 mins late
VLDI 18:41 18:50 9 mins late
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 18:43 18:52 9 mins late
AMBARNATH [ABH] 18:47 18:56 9 mins late
BADLAPUR [BUD] 18:54 19:04 10 mins late
VGI 19:03 19:13 10 mins late
NERAL [NRL] 19:11 19:22 11 mins late
BVS 19:18 19:30 12 mins late
KARJAT [KJT] 19:28 19:40 12 mins late
PDI Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 19:48