Live Running Status of train KP 15/96019 | Spot Your Train KP 15/96019

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 23:57 RT
VLDI 00:02 RT
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 00:04 RT
AMBARNATH [ABH] 00:08 RT
BADLAPUR [BUD] 00:15 RT
VGI 00:24 RT
NERAL [NRL] 00:32 RT
BVS 00:39 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 00:49 RT
PDI Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: