KOYNA EXPRESS (11030) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOYNA EXPRESS [11030] for 19 January 2018.
Currently KOYNA EXPRESS [11030] is Running and Departed from ABH (Delayed by 28 mins)   Refresh

KOYNA EXPRESS [11030] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
VALIVADE [VV] 08:07 08:13 6 mins late
RUKADI [RKD] 08:17 08:23 6 mins late
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 08:27 08:38 11 mins late
NMG TAMDALGE [NMGT] 08:36 08:47 11 mins late
JAYASINGPUR [JSP] 08:45 08:57 12 mins late
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 09:10 09:35 25 mins late
VISHRAMBAG [VRB] 09:18 09:43 25 mins late
SANGLI [SLI] 09:30 09:54 24 mins late
BHILAVDI [BVQ] 09:50 10:16 26 mins late
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 10:05 11:00 55 mins late
TAKARI [TKR] 10:15 11:11 56 mins late
KARAD [KRD] 10:45 11:38 53 mins late
MASUR [MSR] 11:05 11:54 49 mins late
TARGAON [TAZ] 11:15 12:08 53 mins late
RAHIMATPUR [RMP] 11:30 12:18 48 mins late
KOREGAON [KRG] 11:45 12:32 47 mins late
SATARA [STR] 12:05 12:48 43 mins late
WATHAR [WTR] 12:35 13:16 41 mins late
LONAND [LNN] 13:10 13:53 43 mins late
NIRA [NIRA] 13:30 14:04 34 mins late
JEJURI [JJR] 14:10 14:43 33 mins late
GHORPURI [GPR] 15:15 15:34 19 mins late
PUNE JN [PUNE] 15:45 16:02 17 mins late
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 15:53 16:12 19 mins late
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 16:15 16:32 17 mins late
TALEGAON [TGN] 16:42 17:04 22 mins late
LONAVALA [LNL] 17:05 17:37 32 mins late
KHANDALA [KAD] 17:10 17:47 37 mins late
KARJAT [KJT] 17:55 18:33 38 mins late
ABH Departed (No Stoppage) 18:42 19:10 28 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 18:50 19:12 22 mins late
THANE [TNA] 19:15 19:33 18 mins late
DADAR [DR] 19:40 19:48 8 mins late
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:11