11030 / KOYNA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11030 / KOYNA EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOYNA EXPRESS [11030] for 27 May 2018.
Currently KOYNA EXPRESS [11030] has Not Started from C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 07:55 07:55 RT
VALIVADE [VV] 08:07 08:07 RT
RUKADI [RKD] 08:17 08:17 RT
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 08:27 08:27 RT
NMG TAMDALGE [NMGT] 08:36 08:36 RT
JAYASINGPUR [JSP] 08:45 08:45 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 09:10 09:10 RT
VISHRAMBAG [VRB] 09:18 09:18 RT
SANGLI [SLI] 09:30 09:30 RT
BHILAVDI [BVQ] 09:50 09:50 RT
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 10:05 10:05 RT
TAKARI [TKR] 10:15 10:15 RT
KARAD [KRD] 10:45 10:45 RT
MASUR [MSR] 11:05 11:05 RT
TARGAON [TAZ] 11:15 11:15 RT
RAHIMATPUR [RMP] 11:30 11:30 RT
KOREGAON [KRG] 11:45 11:45 RT
SATARA [STR] 12:05 12:05 RT
WATHAR [WTR] 12:35 12:35 RT
LONAND [LNN] 13:10 13:10 RT
NIRA [NIRA] 13:30 13:30 RT
JEJURI [JJR] 14:10 14:10 RT
GHORPURI [GPR] 15:15 15:15 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 15:45 15:45 RT
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 15:53 15:53 RT
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 16:15 16:15 RT
TALEGAON [TGN] 16:42 16:42 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 17:05 17:05 RT
KHANDALA [KAD] 17:10 17:10 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 17:55 17:55 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 18:50 18:50 RT
THANE [TNA] 19:15 19:15 RT
DADAR [DR] 19:40 19:40 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 May 2018 2:15