KOYNA EXPRESS/11030 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] (Delayed by 41 mins) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 07:55 07:55 RT
VALIVADE [VV] 08:07 08:10 3 mins late
RUKADI [RKD] 08:17 08:19 2 mins late
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 08:27 08:31 4 mins late
NMG TAMDALGE [NMGT] 08:36 08:40 4 mins late
JAYASINGPUR [JSP] 08:45 08:55 10 mins late
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 09:10 09:20 10 mins late
VISHRAMBAG [VRB] 09:18 09:28 10 mins late
SANGLI [SLI] 09:30 09:37 7 mins late
BHILAVDI [BVQ] 09:50 10:01 11 mins late
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 10:05 10:22 17 mins late
TAKARI [TKR] 10:15 10:34 19 mins late
KARAD [KRD] 10:45 11:09 24 mins late
MASUR [MSR] 11:05 11:24 19 mins late
TARGAON [TAZ] 11:15 11:39 24 mins late
RAHIMATPUR [RMP] 11:30 11:54 24 mins late
KOREGAON [KRG] 11:45 12:05 20 mins late
SATARA [STR] 12:05 12:23 18 mins late
WATHAR [WTR] 12:35 12:52 17 mins late
LONAND [LNN] 13:10 13:23 13 mins late
NIRA [NIRA] 13:30 13:36 6 mins late
JEJURI [JJR] 14:10 14:12 2 mins late
GHORPURI [GPR] 15:15 15:51 36 mins late
PUNE JN [PUNE] 15:45 16:25 40 mins late
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] Departed 15:53 16:34 41 mins late
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 16:15 16:54 39 mins late
TALEGAON [TGN] 16:42 17:10 28 mins late
LONAVALA [LNL] 17:05 17:23 18 mins late
KHANDALA [KAD] 17:10 17:28 18 mins late
KARJAT [KJT] 17:55 18:08 13 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 18:50 18:52 2 mins late
THANE [TNA] 19:15 19:15 RT
DADAR [DR] 19:40 19:40 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jul 2018 16:36