KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP (19805) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP [19805] for 23 January 2018.
19805 does not start on Tuesday from source station KOTA   Refresh

KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP [19805] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 14:30 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 15:20 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 15:48 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 16:50 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 17:27 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 18:12 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 18:52 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 20:00 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 21:41 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 22:35 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 23:20 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 00:06 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 00:53 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 01:20 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 01:48 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 03:25 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:35 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 06:38 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 08:25 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 09:00 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 10:55 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: