Live Running Status of train KOTA-RTM PASSENGER/59804 | Spot Your Train KOTA-RTM PASSENGER/59804

Enter train number or name...
Select date

KOTA-RTM PASSENGER [59804] (Started on 23 June 2018) has Reached Destination (RATLAM JN [RTM]) (25 mins before)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 05:55 05:55 RT
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 06:15 06:35 20 mins late
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 06:40 07:03 23 mins late
DARA [DARA] 06:54 07:16 22 mins late
MORAK [MKX] 07:10 07:30 20 mins late
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 07:25 08:00 35 mins late
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 07:37 08:14 37 mins late
DHUANKHERI [DKRA] 07:45 08:22 37 mins late
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 08:00 08:39 39 mins late
KURLAS [KRLS] 08:12 08:53 41 mins late
GAROT [GOH] 08:22 09:09 47 mins late
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 08:40 09:25 45 mins late
SUWASRA [SVA] 09:00 09:41 41 mins late
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 09:15 10:01 46 mins late
THURIA [THUR] 09:30 10:16 46 mins late
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 09:40 10:24 44 mins late
LUNI RICHHA [LNR] 09:55 10:35 40 mins late
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 10:15 10:48 33 mins late
NAGDA JN [NAD] 11:20 11:25 5 mins late
BERAWANYA [BRNA] 11:29 11:40 11 mins late
KHACHROD [KUH] 11:46 11:50 4 mins late
RUNKHERA [RNH] 11:58 12:01 3 mins late
BANGROD [BOD] 12:07 12:10 3 mins late
RATLAM JN [RTM] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jun 2018 12:35