Indian Railways Train KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL [09809] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL [09809] for 25 November 2017.
Currently KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL [09809] has Not Started from KOTA JN [KOTA] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 21:10 21:10 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 22:00 22:00 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 22:28 22:28 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 23:15 23:15 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 23:40 23:40 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 23:51 23:51 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 00:21 00:21 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 00:50 00:50 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 01:46 01:46 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 03:38 03:38 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given