KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER (05614) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER [05614] for 21 January 2018.
KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER [05614] has Reached Destination (JLWC) (On Time)   Refresh

KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER [05614] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 19:10 19:35 25 mins late
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 19:26 19:48 22 mins late
ALNIYA [ALNI] 19:40 20:01 21 mins late
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 19:50 20:15 25 mins late
DARA [DARA] 20:02 20:31 29 mins late
KANWALPURA [KIW] 20:12 20:38 26 mins late
MORAK [MKX] 20:20 20:44 24 mins late
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 20:30 20:52 22 mins late
JLF 20:40 21:02 22 mins late
JLWC Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 21:31