59838 / KOTA-JLWC Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 59838 / KOTA-JLWC

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOTA-JLWC [59838] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 07:00 RT
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 07:15 RT
DADHDEVI [DDV] 07:25 RT
ALNIYA [ALNI] 07:35 RT
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 07:46 RT
DARA [DARA] 07:58 RT
KANWALPURA [KIW] 08:08 RT
MORAK [MKX] 08:18 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 08:35 RT
JLF 08:45 RT
JLWC Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: