SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP (19804) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP [19804] for 22 January 2018.
19804 does not start on Monday from source station SVDK   Refresh

SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP [19804] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 21:55 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 22:25 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 23:45 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 00:17 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 01:00 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 01:38 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 02:13 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 03:50 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 04:05 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 04:26 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 05:15 Right Time
MALERKOTLA [MET] 06:15 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 07:00 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 07:17 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 08:50 Right Time
TOHANA [TUN] 09:03 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 09:30 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 10:27 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 11:20 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 11:50 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 14:15 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 15:16 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 18:10 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 18:39 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 19:09 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 19:33 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 20:15 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 21:20 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 21:50 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: